Handicap
A Grade
B Grade


Handicap

Round Robin Best of 3









Group 1 Group 2 Group 3 Group 4

Venue Burns 2 SX Jamison Burns 2
2-Nov 7:00pm 1v2 3v4 6v7 8v9




8:30pm

6v9 7v10 11v12 13v14


Venue SX Jamison SX Woden Burns 1 Burns 2
7-Nov 7:00pm 1v4 2v5 6v8 9v10 11v14 12v15 16v18 17v19

8:30pm 1v3 4v5 6v10 7v8 11v13 14v15 16v17 18v19

Venue Burns 1 Burns 2 SX Jamison SX Woden
9-Nov 7:00pm 1v5 2v3

11v15 12v13


8:30pm 2v4 3v5 7v9 8v10 12v14 13v15 16v19 17v18










Quarter Final Best of 3









QF1 QF2 QF3 QF4





SX Woden SX Jamison Burns 1 Burns 2



14-Nov 7:30pm 1st Grp 1 v 2nd Grp 3 2nd Grp 1 v 1st Grp 3 1st Grp 2 v 2nd Grp 4 2nd Grp 2 v 1st Grp 4













Semi Final Best of 3









SF1 SF2







SX Jamison





16-Nov 7:00pm Winners QF1 v QF3 Winners QF2 v QF4















Final Best of 3









SX Jamison






16-Nov 8:30pm Winners SF1 v SF2
















Player Group Name Handicap





1 1 Spiro Rallis 44





2 John Holloway 48





3 Noel Williams 6





4 Sam Bryant 28





5 Srikar Govindarajula 18





6 2 Fred Buckley 38





7 John Lussick 8





8 Phil Bush 24





9 Shreyas Kumar 12





10 Tony Petovski 30





11 3 Gev Khambata 84





12 JP Reddy 38





13 Raj Parameswaran 42





14 Sid Scott 10





15 Madhu Kancharla 30





16 4 Ian Rayson 6





17 Leigh Condon 8





18 Rod Saclier 44





19 Sriram Venkata 24






A Grade

Round Robin Best of 3





Group 1 Group 2

Venue Burns SX Jamison
21-Nov 7pm 1v2 3v4 6v7 8v9
21-Nov 8:30pm 1v4 2v5 6v9 7v10

Venue SX Woden Burns
23-Nov 7:30pm 1v3 4v5 6v8 9v10

Venue SX Jamison SX Woden
28-Nov 7:00pm 1v5 2v3 6v10 7v8
28-Nov 8:30pm 2v4 3v5 7v9 8v10












Semi Final Best of 3





SF1 SF2



Burns

30-Nov 7:00pm 1st Grp 1 v 2nd Grp 2 1st Grp 2 v 2nd Grp 1







Final Best of 3





Burns


30-Nov 8:30pm 1st v 2nd








Player Group Name Contact

1 1 Jason Perry


2 Jason Tanaskovic


3 Noel Williams


4 Sid Scott


5 Tony Petkovski


6 2 Nick Payne


7 Sankar Maharajan


8 Ian Rayson


9 Joseph Rennie


10 Phil Bush















B Grade

Round Robin Best of 3







Group 1 Group 2

Venue SX Jamison SX Woden Burns
23-Nov 7pm 2v7 3v6 4v5
10v11 9v13
23-Nov 8:30pm



8v9 12v13

Venue Burns


28-Nov 7:00pm 4v7 5v6 1v3


28-Nov 8:30pm 2v4 1v5 6v7



Venue SX Woden SX Jamison Burns
30-Nov 7:30pm 3v5 2v6 1v7 8v11 9v12 10v13

Venue Burns SX Woden
5-Dec 7:30pm 4v6 3v7 1v2 8v10 11v12

Venue SX Woden Burns
7-Dec 7:00pm 1v4 2v3 5v7 8v12 9v10 11v13
7-Dec 8:30pm 3v4 1v6 2v5 9v11 10v12 8v13








Semi Final Best of 3







SF1 SF2





SX Jamison



12-Dec 7:00pm 1st Grp 1 v 2nd Grp 2 1st Grp 2 v 2nd Grp 1











Final Best of 3







SX Jamison




12-Dec 8:30pm 1st v 2nd












Player Group Name Contact



1 1 Srikar Govindarajula




2 Sriram Venkata




3 Sam Bryant




4 Fred Buckley




5 JP Reddy




6 John Holloway




7 Spiro Rallis




8 2 Craig Simmonds




9 Phil Bush




10 Madhu Kancharla




11 Tony Petkovski




12 Raj Parameswaran




13 Brendan Maddison